Vessels (148232)



C.POLARIS IMO:9074509

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
C.POLARIS
IMO:
9074509
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
KATE until 2007 AprWORLD NORD until 2003 Jun
MMSI:
440840000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1995
DW:
150903
Gross tonage:
77211
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'C.POLARIS' with IMO number 9074509 and MMSI 440840000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. C.POLARIS had also former names - KATE until 2007 AprWORLD NORD until 2003 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV