Vessels (148232)



US NAVAL VESSEL IMO:9075199

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
US NAVAL VESSEL
IMO:
9075199
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
PATHFINDER until 2003 Apr 23
MMSI:
303925000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1994
DW:
1500
Gross tonage:
4260
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'US NAVAL VESSEL' with IMO number 9075199 and MMSI 303925000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. US NAVAL VESSEL had also former names - PATHFINDER until 2003 Apr 23. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV