Vessels (148232)



BUKHTA RUSSKAYA IMO:9076272

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
BUKHTA RUSSKAYA
IMO:
9076272
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
SIERRA MERLOT until 2013 NovFRIO ADRIATIC until 2013 Apr
MMSI:
273332290
Flag:
Russia
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1995
DW:
6670
Gross tonage:
6964
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BUKHTA RUSSKAYA' with IMO number 9076272 and MMSI 273332290 is . Vessel was built in 1995. BUKHTA RUSSKAYA had also former names - SIERRA MERLOT until 2013 NovFRIO ADRIATIC until 2013 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV