Vessels (148232)



APL GARNET IMO:9077460

Flag: Marshall Islands
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
APL GARNET
IMO:
9077460
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
HYUNDAI GARNET until 2009 MarAPL GARNET until 2005 MayMOL VIGOR until 2005 JanMSC LOUISIANA until 2003 JulAPL GARNET until 2002 AugN O L SEGINUS until 1998 Mar
MMSI:
538004927
Flag:
Marshall Islands
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1995
DW:
66618
Gross tonage:
53519
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APL GARNET' with IMO number 9077460 and MMSI 538004927 is . Vessel was built in 1995. APL GARNET had also former names - HYUNDAI GARNET until 2009 MarAPL GARNET until 2005 MayMOL VIGOR until 2005 JanMSC LOUISIANA until 2003 JulAPL GARNET until 2002 AugN O L SEGINUS until 1998 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Marshall Islands.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV