Vessels (148232)



LOGINDO VICTORY IMO:9077795

Vessel type: Pusher tug
Vessel current name:
LOGINDO VICTORY
IMO:
9077795
Vessel type:
Pusher tug
Former names:
PERFECT VICTORY until 2002 Jul
Year of build:
1993
Gross tonage:
161
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOGINDO VICTORY' with IMO number 9077795 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1993. LOGINDO VICTORY had also former names - PERFECT VICTORY until 2002 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to LOGINDO VICTORY



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV