Vessels (148232)



FPSO PSVM IMO:9077800

Flag: Bahamas, The
Vessel type: Floating storage/production
Vessel current name:
FPSO PSVM
IMO:
9077800
Vessel type:
Floating storage/production
Former names:
BOURGOGNE until 2009 Jun
MMSI:
311010200
Flag:
Bahamas, The
Port registry:
NASSAU
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1996
DW:
296230
Gross tonage:
168674
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FPSO PSVM' with IMO number 9077800 and MMSI 311010200 is . Vessel was built in 1996. FPSO PSVM had also former names - BOURGOGNE until 2009 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bahamas, The.



Vessels that are similar to FPSO PSVM



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV