Vessels (148232)



VICTORIA IMO:9078426

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
VICTORIA
IMO:
9078426
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
SHINPO MARU NO.2 until 2008 May
MMSI:
273330720
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
VLADIVOSTOK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1993
DW:
1100
Gross tonage:
1526
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VICTORIA' with IMO number 9078426 and MMSI 273330720 is . Vessel was built in 1993. VICTORIA had also former names - SHINPO MARU NO.2 until 2008 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.



Vessels that are similar to VICTORIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV