Vessels (148232)



SAMUDRA SINDO 168 IMO:9078701

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SAMUDRA SINDO 168
IMO:
9078701
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
TAKAWA MARU until 2011 Aug
MMSI:
525010147
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1993
DW:
3321
Gross tonage:
2014
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMUDRA SINDO 168' with IMO number 9078701 and MMSI 525010147 is . Vessel was built in 1993. SAMUDRA SINDO 168 had also former names - TAKAWA MARU until 2011 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV