Vessels (148232)



PASSAAT IMO:9080687

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PASSAAT
IMO:
9080687
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SARDIJN until 2007 JunVLIEREE until 2005 JanVLIELAND until 2002 Nov
MMSI:
246276000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
DELFZIJL
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1994
DW:
3150
Gross tonage:
1937
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PASSAAT' with IMO number 9080687 and MMSI 246276000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. PASSAAT had also former names - SARDIJN until 2007 JunVLIEREE until 2005 JanVLIELAND until 2002 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV