Vessels (148232)



DANIEL IMO:9080857

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
DANIEL
IMO:
9080857
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
YSDE FKPPL 7 until 1998 JunYSDE FKPPI 7 until 1998 JanDANIEL until 1997 SepBROOKLYN 4 until 1995 Nov
MMSI:
525015338
Year of build:
1994
Gross tonage:
220
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIEL' with IMO number 9080857 and MMSI 525015338 is . Vessel was built in 1994. DANIEL had also former names - YSDE FKPPL 7 until 1998 JunYSDE FKPPI 7 until 1998 JanDANIEL until 1997 SepBROOKLYN 4 until 1995 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV