Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 HEBEI MOUNTAIN crude oil tanker ship IMO 9082300 vessel flag MMSI 477760100

Vessels (148232)



HEBEI MOUNTAIN IMO:9082300

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
HEBEI MOUNTAIN
IMO:
9082300
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
GOLDEN FOUNTAIN until 2004 Dec
MMSI:
477760100
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1995
DW:
307050
Gross tonage:
156303
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HEBEI MOUNTAIN' with IMO number 9082300 and MMSI 477760100 is . Vessel was built in 1995. HEBEI MOUNTAIN had also former names - GOLDEN FOUNTAIN until 2004 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV