Vessels (148232)



APL TOURMALINE IMO:9082336

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
APL TOURMALINE
IMO:
9082336
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MOL INNOVATION until 2010 MayAPL TOURMALINE until 2004 JunMOL INNOVATION until 2003 DecAPL TOURMALINE until 2002 MayN O L TOURMALINE until 1998 May
MMSI:
563858000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1996
DW:
60323
Gross tonage:
52086
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APL TOURMALINE' with IMO number 9082336 and MMSI 563858000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. APL TOURMALINE had also former names - MOL INNOVATION until 2010 MayAPL TOURMALINE until 2004 JunMOL INNOVATION until 2003 DecAPL TOURMALINE until 2002 MayN O L TOURMALINE until 1998 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV