Vessels (148232)



APL TURQUOISE IMO:9082348

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
APL TURQUOISE
IMO:
9082348
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
N O L TURQUOISE until 1998 Jun
MMSI:
564245000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1996
DW:
60323
Gross tonage:
52086
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'APL TURQUOISE' with IMO number 9082348 and MMSI 564245000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. APL TURQUOISE had also former names - N O L TURQUOISE until 1998 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV