Vessels (148232)



SHUN SHUI IMO:9082520

Flag: China
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
SHUN SHUI
IMO:
9082520
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
GUI FENG until 2005 Jan
MMSI:
412467870
Flag:
China
Port registry:
SHUNDE
Classification society:
CHINA CLASSIFICATION SOCIETY
Year of build:
1993
DW:
37
Gross tonage:
457
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHUN SHUI' with IMO number 9082520 and MMSI 412467870 is . Vessel was built in 1993. SHUN SHUI had also former names - GUI FENG until 2005 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: China


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV