Vessels (148232)



GREAT ROYAL IMO:9083081

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
GREAT ROYAL
IMO:
9083081
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
C.EMERALD until 2013 MayBRAVE SUCCESS until 2003 Nov
MMSI:
405000131
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1994
DW:
42174
Gross tonage:
23263
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GREAT ROYAL' with IMO number 9083081 and MMSI 405000131 is . Vessel was built in 1994. GREAT ROYAL had also former names - C.EMERALD until 2013 MayBRAVE SUCCESS until 2003 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV