Vessels (148232)



GEMINA IMO:9083316

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
GEMINA
IMO:
9083316
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
GENMAR MINOTAUR until 2014 JunSTEPHANIE until 1998 May
MMSI:
636010948
Flag:
Liberia
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1995
DW:
96226
Gross tonage:
53829
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GEMINA' with IMO number 9083316 and MMSI 636010948 is . Vessel was built in 1995. GEMINA had also former names - GENMAR MINOTAUR until 2014 JunSTEPHANIE until 1998 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV