Vessels (148232)



ATLAS WAVE IMO:9083902

Flag: Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ATLAS WAVE
IMO:
9083902
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
ELATION until 2012 JunCONCEIVER until 2009 SepGERDIA until 2005 JunGRACECHURCH STAR until 2002 AprGERDIA until 1996 OctALUM BAY until 1996 JunGERDIA until 1994 Feb 25
MMSI:
376245000
Flag:
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port registry:
KINGSTOWN
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1994
DW:
6560
Gross tonage:
5026
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS WAVE' with IMO number 9083902 and MMSI 376245000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. ATLAS WAVE had also former names - ELATION until 2012 JunCONCEIVER until 2009 SepGERDIA until 2005 JunGRACECHURCH STAR until 2002 AprGERDIA until 1996 OctALUM BAY until 1996 JunGERDIA until 1994 Feb 25. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Vincent and the Grenadines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV