Vessels (148232)



SILVER STAR IMO:9085663

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SILVER STAR
IMO:
9085663
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CRANE PACIFIC until 2002 Jun
MMSI:
574207000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1995
DW:
21967
Gross tonage:
13865
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SILVER STAR' with IMO number 9085663 and MMSI 574207000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. SILVER STAR had also former names - CRANE PACIFIC until 2002 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV