Vessels (148232)



PROSPERITY IMO:9086083

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PROSPERITY
IMO:
9086083
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ROYAL OASIS until 2011 DecSANKO OASIS until 2010 Jan
MMSI:
636015462
Flag:
Liberia
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1995
DW:
161192
Gross tonage:
81058
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PROSPERITY' with IMO number 9086083 and MMSI 636015462 is . Vessel was built in 1995. PROSPERITY had also former names - ROYAL OASIS until 2011 DecSANKO OASIS until 2010 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV