Vessels (148232)



LADY KIRSTEN IMO:9086605

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
LADY KIRSTEN
IMO:
9086605
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
KIRSTEN until 2013 FebAROS NEWS until 1996KIRSTEN until 1995 Jan
MMSI:
244808000
Flag:
Netherlands
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1995
DW:
3290
Gross tonage:
2561
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY KIRSTEN' with IMO number 9086605 and MMSI 244808000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. LADY KIRSTEN had also former names - KIRSTEN until 2013 FebAROS NEWS until 1996KIRSTEN until 1995 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV