Vessels (148232)



YILDIRIM BEYAZID IMO:9086667

Flag: Turkey
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
YILDIRIM BEYAZID
IMO:
9086667
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
SAN MARCO until 2013 MaySAPPHIRE EXPRESS until 2009 AugFLYING VIKING II until 2007 JunSAPPHIRE EXPRESS until 2007 FebBRIDGE 1 until 2004 OctUNIVERSAL MK V until 1995 Oct
MMSI:
271043572
Flag:
Turkey
Port registry:
ISTANBUL
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1993
DW:
75
Gross tonage:
480
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'YILDIRIM BEYAZID' with IMO number 9086667 and MMSI 271043572 is . Vessel was built in 1993. YILDIRIM BEYAZID had also former names - SAN MARCO until 2013 MaySAPPHIRE EXPRESS until 2009 AugFLYING VIKING II until 2007 JunSAPPHIRE EXPRESS until 2007 FebBRIDGE 1 until 2004 OctUNIVERSAL MK V until 1995 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Turkey.



Vessels that are similar to YILDIRIM BEYAZID



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV