Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 GODAFOSS container ship ship IMO 9086796 vessel flag MMSI 304158000

Vessels (148232)



GODAFOSS IMO:9086796

Flag: Antigua and Barbuda
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
GODAFOSS
IMO:
9086796
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MAERSK QUITO until 2000 SepTRSL CONCORD until 1997 Jul
MMSI:
304158000
Flag:
Antigua and Barbuda
Port registry:
SAINT JOHN'S
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1995
DW:
17042
Gross tonage:
14664
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GODAFOSS' with IMO number 9086796 and MMSI 304158000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. GODAFOSS had also former names - MAERSK QUITO until 2000 SepTRSL CONCORD until 1997 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Antigua and Barbuda.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV