Vessels (148232)



DONG PHONG IMO:9088213

Flag: Vietnam
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DONG PHONG
IMO:
9088213
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TOYO until 2004 Apr
MMSI:
574250000
Flag:
Vietnam
Port registry:
HAIPHONG
Classification society:
VIETNAM SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1994
DW:
7088
Gross tonage:
5552
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONG PHONG' with IMO number 9088213 and MMSI 574250000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. DONG PHONG had also former names - TOYO until 2004 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Vietnam.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV