Vessels (148232)



STELLA MARIS IMO:9090553

Flag: India
Vessel type: Inland cargo
Vessel current name:
STELLA MARIS
IMO:
9090553
Vessel type:
Inland cargo
Former names:
QUELOSSIM until 2012 Jan
Flag:
India
Port registry:
GOA
Year of build:
2005
DW:
1845
Gross tonage:
1087
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STELLA MARIS' with IMO number 9090553 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2005. STELLA MARIS had also former names - QUELOSSIM until 2012 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.



Vessels that are similar to STELLA MARIS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV