Vessels (148232)



SACHINAM I IMO:9091040

Flag: India
Vessel type: Inland cargo
Vessel current name:
SACHINAM I
IMO:
9091040
Vessel type:
Inland cargo
Former names:
SACHINAM until 2012 Jan
Flag:
India
Port registry:
MUMBAI
Year of build:
2006
DW:
2080
Gross tonage:
1287
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SACHINAM I' with IMO number 9091040 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2006. SACHINAM I had also former names - SACHINAM until 2012 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of India.



Vessels that are similar to SACHINAM I



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV