Vessels (148232)



LIAO YUAN 6 IMO:9092800

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
LIAO YUAN 6
IMO:
9092800
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
WAN MU CHUN 5 until 2007 Aug
Year of build:
2004
DW:
5225
Gross tonage:
2977
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIAO YUAN 6' with IMO number 9092800 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2004. LIAO YUAN 6 had also former names - WAN MU CHUN 5 until 2007 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV