Vessels (148232)



RIGEL 1 IMO:9096674

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
RIGEL 1
IMO:
9096674
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
IPEK AYDIN until 2004 Mar
MMSI:
271010658
Year of build:
1993
DW:
250
Gross tonage:
206
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIGEL 1' with IMO number 9096674 and MMSI 271010658 is . Vessel was built in 1993. RIGEL 1 had also former names - IPEK AYDIN until 2004 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to RIGEL 1



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV