Vessels (148232)



PATAYA III IMO:9097202

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PATAYA III
IMO:
9097202
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
COLTAN until 2012 JunOCEAN GRAND until 2010 OctFU JING until 2008 Apr
MMSI:
567059600
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1984
DW:
7900
Gross tonage:
3720
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATAYA III' with IMO number 9097202 and MMSI 567059600 is . Vessel was built in 1984. PATAYA III had also former names - COLTAN until 2012 JunOCEAN GRAND until 2010 OctFU JING until 2008 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV