Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 KUDA SEMBRANI landing craft ship IMO 9097886 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



KUDA SEMBRANI IMO:9097886

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Landing craft
Vessel current name:
KUDA SEMBRANI
IMO:
9097886
Vessel type:
Landing craft
Former names:
NIAGA SAMUDRA 1 until 2008
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SAMARINDA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
2006
Gross tonage:
365
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KUDA SEMBRANI' with IMO number 9097886 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2006. KUDA SEMBRANI had also former names - NIAGA SAMUDRA 1 until 2008. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to KUDA SEMBRANI



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV