Vessels (148232)



OCEAN HARVESTER II IMO:9098189

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
OCEAN HARVESTER II
IMO:
9098189
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
LE PETIT CORSE until 2007 Nov
MMSI:
250001205
Year of build:
1985
Gross tonage:
156
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN HARVESTER II' with IMO number 9098189 and MMSI 250001205 is . Vessel was built in 1985. OCEAN HARVESTER II had also former names - LE PETIT CORSE until 2007 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to OCEAN HARVESTER II



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV