Vessels (148232)



JOHANNIS DE RIJKE IMO:9098969

Flag: Netherlands
Vessel type: Grab Hopper Dredger
Vessel current name:
JOHANNIS DE RIJKE
IMO:
9098969
Vessel type:
Hopper dredger
Former names:
COMES HARD until 2008 Oct
MMSI:
246324000
Flag:
Netherlands
Port registry:
ROTTERDAM
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2007
DW:
1562
Gross tonage:
869
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JOHANNIS DE RIJKE' with IMO number 9098969 and MMSI 246324000 is . Vessel was built in 2007. JOHANNIS DE RIJKE had also former names - COMES HARD until 2008 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Netherlands.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV