Vessels (148232)



LOUIS ELIE II IMO:9099523

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LOUIS ELIE II
IMO:
9099523
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
OUD FRASCO until 2008 May
MMSI:
228172900
Year of build:
2003
Gross tonage:
150
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOUIS ELIE II' with IMO number 9099523 and MMSI 228172900 is . Vessel was built in 2003. LOUIS ELIE II had also former names - OUD FRASCO until 2008 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LOUIS ELIE II



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV