Vessels (148232)



PUMA 08 IMO:9099810

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
PUMA 08
IMO:
9099810
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
BINTANG 2003 (period unknown)
Year of build:
2007
Gross tonage:
234
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUMA 08' with IMO number 9099810 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 2007. PUMA 08 had also former names - BINTANG 2003 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV