Vessels (148232)



MOL BRAVERY IMO:9101596

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MOL BRAVERY
IMO:
9101596
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
ALLIGATOR BRAVERY until 2001 Jan
MMSI:
354885000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1995
DW:
39788
Gross tonage:
41114
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MOL BRAVERY' with IMO number 9101596 and MMSI 354885000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. MOL BRAVERY had also former names - ALLIGATOR BRAVERY until 2001 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV