Vessels (148232)



SUNNY AMAZON IMO:9102148

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SUNNY AMAZON
IMO:
9102148
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MOL MAAS until 2010 MarMAAS until 2001 Jan
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1995
DW:
62905
Gross tonage:
60133
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY AMAZON' with IMO number 9102148 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1995. SUNNY AMAZON had also former names - MOL MAAS until 2010 MarMAAS until 2001 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV