Vessels (148232)



SUNNY OASIS IMO:9102150

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SUNNY OASIS
IMO:
9102150
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MOL RHINE until 2010 MarHYUNDAI DUBAI until 2009 JunAPL DUBAI until 2008 AugMOL RHINE until 2002 JunRHINE until 2001 Jan
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1995
DW:
62905
Gross tonage:
60133
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY OASIS' with IMO number 9102150 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1995. SUNNY OASIS had also former names - MOL RHINE until 2010 MarHYUNDAI DUBAI until 2009 JunAPL DUBAI until 2008 AugMOL RHINE until 2002 JunRHINE until 2001 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV