Vessels (148232)



JAHAN SISTERS IMO:9102332

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
JAHAN SISTERS
IMO:
9102332
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
SONGA NOR until 2011 MayBELNOR until 2007 Oct
MMSI:
405000097
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1996
DW:
47639
Gross tonage:
26449
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JAHAN SISTERS' with IMO number 9102332 and MMSI 405000097 is . Vessel was built in 1996. JAHAN SISTERS had also former names - SONGA NOR until 2011 MayBELNOR until 2007 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV