Vessels (148232)



LISSY SCHULTE IMO:9102497

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
LISSY SCHULTE
IMO:
9102497
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
P&,O NEDLLOYD TAKORADI until 2004 AprLISSY SCHULTE until 2001 SepCSAV RUBENS until 1998 Aug
MMSI:
566911000
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1995
DW:
23001
Gross tonage:
16800
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LISSY SCHULTE' with IMO number 9102497 and MMSI 566911000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. LISSY SCHULTE had also former names - P&,O NEDLLOYD TAKORADI until 2004 AprLISSY SCHULTE until 2001 SepCSAV RUBENS until 1998 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV