Vessels (148232)



MSC MEDITERRANEAN IMO:9102710

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC MEDITERRANEAN
IMO:
9102710
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
NAUTIC II until 2004 AprCMA CGM MONET until 2002 MarJAMES until 2000JAMES LYKES until 1996
MMSI:
357444000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1995
DW:
41583
Gross tonage:
29181
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC MEDITERRANEAN' with IMO number 9102710 and MMSI 357444000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. MSC MEDITERRANEAN had also former names - NAUTIC II until 2004 AprCMA CGM MONET until 2002 MarJAMES until 2000JAMES LYKES until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV