Vessels (148232)



MSC CANBERRA IMO:9102722

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC CANBERRA
IMO:
9102722
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
JOSEPH until 2001 DecTMM PUEBLA until 2001 NovJOSEPH until 2000 OctZIM VENEZIA I until 1998 NovMED FOS until 1997JOSEPH LYKES until 1996
MMSI:
357455000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1995
DW:
41583
Gross tonage:
29181
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC CANBERRA' with IMO number 9102722 and MMSI 357455000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. MSC CANBERRA had also former names - JOSEPH until 2001 DecTMM PUEBLA until 2001 NovJOSEPH until 2000 OctZIM VENEZIA I until 1998 NovMED FOS until 1997JOSEPH LYKES until 1996. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV