Vessels (148232)



JAHAN MONI IMO:9102954

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
JAHAN MONI
IMO:
9102954
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
NONI until 2010 AprULJANIK until 2006 Jul
MMSI:
405000083
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1996
DW:
44377
Gross tonage:
25600
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JAHAN MONI' with IMO number 9102954 and MMSI 405000083 is . Vessel was built in 1996. JAHAN MONI had also former names - NONI until 2010 AprULJANIK until 2006 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV