Vessels (148232)



MARISA IMO:9103207

Flag: Germany
Vessel type: Inland tanker
Vessel current name:
MARISA
IMO:
9103207
Vessel type:
Inland tanker
Former names:
ARNAUD until 2006 Jan
MMSI:
211555710
Flag:
Germany
Port registry:
MARKTHEIDENFELD
Year of build:
1993
DW:
2876
Gross tonage:
1359
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARISA' with IMO number 9103207 and MMSI 211555710 is . Vessel was built in 1993. MARISA had also former names - ARNAUD until 2006 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Germany.



Vessels that are similar to MARISA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV