Vessels (148232)



L RUBY IMO:9103611

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
L RUBY
IMO:
9103611
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
TAKEMI MARU until 2011 Apr
Year of build:
1994
DW:
533
Gross tonage:
198
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'L RUBY' with IMO number 9103611 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1994. L RUBY had also former names - TAKEMI MARU until 2011 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV