Vessels (148232)



MSC BRIANNA IMO:9103685

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MSC BRIANNA
IMO:
9103685
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
MSC COLOMBIA until 2013 JulAPL GERMANY until 2013 Jun 28MAERSK DOHA until 2007 JanP&,O NEDLLOYD CARIBBEAN until 2003 AprGERMANY until 2002 DecAPL GERMANY until 2002 JunOOCL GERMANY until 1998 Jan
MMSI:
353612000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1996
DW:
60200
Gross tonage:
51931
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MSC BRIANNA' with IMO number 9103685 and MMSI 353612000 is . Vessel was built in 1996. MSC BRIANNA had also former names - MSC COLOMBIA until 2013 JulAPL GERMANY until 2013 Jun 28MAERSK DOHA until 2007 JanP&,O NEDLLOYD CARIBBEAN until 2003 AprGERMANY until 2002 DecAPL GERMANY until 2002 JunOOCL GERMANY until 1998 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV