Vessels (148232)



MEDITERRANEAN ID IMO:9104196

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
MEDITERRANEAN ID
IMO:
9104196
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
AMAZONIA until 2008 FebAPOLLO BAY until 2005 MayCLIO PACIFIC until 2003 DecOREGON RAINBOW III until 2001 Apr
MMSI:
357050000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1994
DW:
28475
Gross tonage:
17429
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MEDITERRANEAN ID' with IMO number 9104196 and MMSI 357050000 is . Vessel was built in 1994. MEDITERRANEAN ID had also former names - AMAZONIA until 2008 FebAPOLLO BAY until 2005 MayCLIO PACIFIC until 2003 DecOREGON RAINBOW III until 2001 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV