Vessels (148232)



SEALADY IMO:9104421

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SEALADY
IMO:
9104421
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
GRAND SUCCESS until 2002
MMSI:
215297000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1995
DW:
42183
Gross tonage:
23263
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEALADY' with IMO number 9104421 and MMSI 215297000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. SEALADY had also former names - GRAND SUCCESS until 2002. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV