Vessels (148232)



GLYFADA IMO:9104586

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
GLYFADA
IMO:
9104586
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
FERMITA until 1999 Jul
MMSI:
248540000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1995
DW:
45455
Gross tonage:
26091
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLYFADA' with IMO number 9104586 and MMSI 248540000 is . Vessel was built in 1995. GLYFADA had also former names - FERMITA until 1999 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV