Vessels (148232)



MARISEL IMO:9105580

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
MARISEL
IMO:
9105580
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
ECO ONE until 2012 JulGBB 1 until 2009 MarHANDONG NO.5 until 2007 AprZENKO MARU until 2006 Nov
MMSI:
548234100
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1995
DW:
2160
Gross tonage:
1215
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARISEL' with IMO number 9105580 and MMSI 548234100 is . Vessel was built in 1995. MARISEL had also former names - ECO ONE until 2012 JulGBB 1 until 2009 MarHANDONG NO.5 until 2007 AprZENKO MARU until 2006 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV