Vessels (148232)



SEA LAND MERCURY IMO:9106194

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
SEA LAND MERCURY
IMO:
9106194
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CSX MERCURY until 2000 JulSEA LAND MERCURY until 2000 Apr
MMSI:
477195400
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1995
DW:
59961
Gross tonage:
49985
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA LAND MERCURY' with IMO number 9106194 and MMSI 477195400 is . Vessel was built in 1995. SEA LAND MERCURY had also former names - CSX MERCURY until 2000 JulSEA LAND MERCURY until 2000 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV