Vessels (148232)



MEIN SCHIFF 2 IMO:9106302

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
MEIN SCHIFF 2
IMO:
9106302
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
CELEBRITY MERCURY until 2011 AprMERCURY until 2008 Feb
MMSI:
249053000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1997
DW:
9600
Gross tonage:
77302
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MEIN SCHIFF 2' with IMO number 9106302 and MMSI 249053000 is . Vessel was built in 1997. MEIN SCHIFF 2 had also former names - CELEBRITY MERCURY until 2011 AprMERCURY until 2008 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV